Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piękni i Młodzi |
Pauza | |||||
MEJER LOKALE DLA FIRM |
3:5 | Agro Horse |
||||
Nogat Jazowa |
3:2 | Ostaszewo dla WOŚP |
||||
GE Power Elbląg |
5:3 | POLBUK |
||||
HTL Young Boys |
4:8 | FC Łapkielona |
||||
Nowa Kościelnica |
6:3 | Stara Gwardia |
||||
PBG Jankowiak Baltic Sun |
7:6 | LIRA LIGHTING Elbląg |
||||
Raf - Pol |
4:10 | CHILLOUT |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LIRA LIGHTING Elbląg |
Pauza | |||||
Stara Gwardia |
0:13 | PBG Jankowiak Baltic Sun |
||||
FC Łapkielona |
15:2 | Nowa Kościelnica |
||||
POLBUK |
2:7 | HTL Young Boys |
||||
CHILLOUT |
8:2 | GE Power Elbląg |
||||
Ostaszewo dla WOŚP |
3:16 | Raf - Pol |
||||
Agro Horse |
10:3 | Nogat Jazowa |
||||
Piękni i Młodzi |
8:7 | MEJER LOKALE DLA FIRM |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
MEJER LOKALE DLA FIRM |
Pauza | |||||
Nogat Jazowa |
5:11 | Piękni i Młodzi |
||||
Raf - Pol |
4:7 | Agro Horse |
||||
GE Power Elbląg |
10:1 | Ostaszewo dla WOŚP |
||||
HTL Young Boys |
2:7 | CHILLOUT |
||||
Nowa Kościelnica |
2:9 | POLBUK |
||||
PBG Jankowiak Baltic Sun |
5:2 | FC Łapkielona |
||||
LIRA LIGHTING Elbląg |
7:2 | Stara Gwardia |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Stara Gwardia |
Pauza | |||||
FC Łapkielona |
2:2 | LIRA LIGHTING Elbląg |
||||
POLBUK |
2:4 | PBG Jankowiak Baltic Sun |
||||
CHILLOUT |
31:3 | Nowa Kościelnica |
||||
Ostaszewo dla WOŚP |
0:10 | HTL Young Boys |
||||
Agro Horse |
2:5 | GE Power Elbląg |
||||
Piękni i Młodzi |
8:7 | Raf - Pol |
||||
MEJER LOKALE DLA FIRM |
9:2 | Nogat Jazowa |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Nogat Jazowa |
Pauza | |||||
Nowa Kościelnica |
2:8 | Ostaszewo dla WOŚP |
||||
Raf - Pol |
6:5 | MEJER LOKALE DLA FIRM |
||||
GE Power Elbląg |
5:8 | Piękni i Młodzi |
||||
HTL Young Boys |
1:4 | Agro Horse |
||||
PBG Jankowiak Baltic Sun |
2:6 | CHILLOUT |
||||
LIRA LIGHTING Elbląg |
6:3 | POLBUK |
||||
Stara Gwardia |
5:8 | FC Łapkielona |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Łapkielona |
Pauza | |||||
POLBUK |
7:2 | Stara Gwardia |
||||
CHILLOUT |
8:5 | LIRA LIGHTING Elbląg |
||||
Ostaszewo dla WOŚP |
2:8 | PBG Jankowiak Baltic Sun |
||||
Agro Horse |
10:4 | Nowa Kościelnica |
||||
Piękni i Młodzi |
6:3 | HTL Young Boys |
||||
MEJER LOKALE DLA FIRM |
4:4 | GE Power Elbląg |
||||
Nogat Jazowa |
1:9 | Raf - Pol |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Raf - Pol |
Pauza | |||||
GE Power Elbląg |
2:2 | Nogat Jazowa |
||||
HTL Young Boys |
3:10 | MEJER LOKALE DLA FIRM |
||||
Nowa Kościelnica |
5:14 | Piękni i Młodzi |
||||
PBG Jankowiak Baltic Sun |
2:1 | Agro Horse |
||||
LIRA LIGHTING Elbląg |
10:3 | Ostaszewo dla WOŚP |
||||
Stara Gwardia |
0:20 | CHILLOUT |
||||
FC Łapkielona |
9:4 | POLBUK |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
POLBUK |
Pauza | |||||
CHILLOUT |
8:2 | FC Łapkielona |
||||
Ostaszewo dla WOŚP |
5:1 | Stara Gwardia |
||||
Agro Horse |
5:5 | LIRA LIGHTING Elbląg |
||||
Piękni i Młodzi |
3:8 | PBG Jankowiak Baltic Sun |
||||
MEJER LOKALE DLA FIRM |
18:3 | Nowa Kościelnica |
||||
Nogat Jazowa |
3:6 | HTL Young Boys |
||||
Raf - Pol |
8:8 | GE Power Elbląg |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
GE Power Elbląg |
Pauza | |||||
HTL Young Boys |
3:5 | Raf - Pol |
||||
Nowa Kościelnica |
1:8 | Nogat Jazowa |
||||
PBG Jankowiak Baltic Sun |
3:4 | MEJER LOKALE DLA FIRM |
||||
LIRA LIGHTING Elbląg |
8:7 | Piękni i Młodzi |
||||
Stara Gwardia |
1:9 | Agro Horse |
||||
FC Łapkielona |
11:1 | Ostaszewo dla WOŚP |
||||
POLBUK |
2:10 | CHILLOUT |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
CHILLOUT |
Pauza | |||||
MEJER LOKALE DLA FIRM |
10:2 | LIRA LIGHTING Elbląg |
||||
Ostaszewo dla WOŚP |
1:11 | POLBUK |
||||
Agro Horse |
4:4 | FC Łapkielona |
||||
Piękni i Młodzi |
13:3 | Stara Gwardia |
||||
Nogat Jazowa |
1:12 | PBG Jankowiak Baltic Sun |
||||
Raf - Pol |
20:3 | Nowa Kościelnica |
||||
GE Power Elbląg |
1:1 | HTL Young Boys |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
HTL Young Boys |
Pauza | |||||
Nowa Kościelnica |
4:17 | GE Power Elbląg |
||||
PBG Jankowiak Baltic Sun |
3:13 | Raf - Pol |
||||
LIRA LIGHTING Elbląg |
13:0 | Nogat Jazowa |
||||
Stara Gwardia |
2:8 | MEJER LOKALE DLA FIRM |
||||
FC Łapkielona |
1:9 | Piękni i Młodzi |
||||
POLBUK |
5:6 | Agro Horse |
||||
CHILLOUT |
5:0 | Ostaszewo dla WOŚP |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Ostaszewo dla WOŚP |
Pauza | |||||
Agro Horse |
0:6 | CHILLOUT |
||||
Raf - Pol |
4:3 | LIRA LIGHTING Elbląg |
||||
MEJER LOKALE DLA FIRM |
2:9 | FC Łapkielona |
||||
GE Power Elbląg |
5:4 | PBG Jankowiak Baltic Sun |
||||
Piękni i Młodzi |
5:6 | POLBUK |
||||
Nogat Jazowa |
5:3 | Stara Gwardia |
||||
HTL Young Boys |
12:0 | Nowa Kościelnica |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Nowa Kościelnica |
Pauza | |||||
PBG Jankowiak Baltic Sun |
9:2 | HTL Young Boys |
||||
LIRA LIGHTING Elbląg |
4:6 | GE Power Elbląg |
||||
Stara Gwardia |
5:15 | Raf - Pol |
||||
FC Łapkielona |
10:3 | Nogat Jazowa |
||||
POLBUK |
5:11 | MEJER LOKALE DLA FIRM |
||||
CHILLOUT |
5:2 | Piękni i Młodzi |
||||
Ostaszewo dla WOŚP |
4:12 | Agro Horse |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
PBG Jankowiak Baltic Sun |
Pauza | |||||
POLBUK |
3:2 | Raf - Pol |
||||
LIRA LIGHTING Elbląg |
15:0 | Nowa Kościelnica |
||||
Stara Gwardia |
3:4 | HTL Young Boys |
||||
FC Łapkielona |
6:7 | GE Power Elbląg |
||||
CHILLOUT |
12:3 | Nogat Jazowa |
||||
Ostaszewo dla WOŚP |
0:23 | MEJER LOKALE DLA FIRM |
||||
Agro Horse |
3:5 | Piękni i Młodzi |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Agro Horse |
Pauza | |||||
Nowa Kościelnica |
3:9 | PBG Jankowiak Baltic Sun |
||||
Piękni i Młodzi |
5:0 | Ostaszewo dla WOŚP |
||||
MEJER LOKALE DLA FIRM |
7:6 | CHILLOUT |
||||
Nogat Jazowa |
4:6 | POLBUK |
||||
Raf - Pol |
7:5 | FC Łapkielona |
||||
GE Power Elbląg |
6:4 | Stara Gwardia |
||||
HTL Young Boys |
4:3 | LIRA LIGHTING Elbląg |